CCFF_K.png
12_isolated.png
SCREENING SCHEDULE
12_polygon.png

SCREENING SCHEDULE BY VENUE

MICHIGAN

SARETT NATURE CENTER

3/19  LEGEND OF THE GUARDIANS: OWLS OF GA’HOOLE  7:00 PM

THE OAKROOM AT THE  CITADEL

3/18  NYICFF KID FLICKS ONE  7:00 PM

3/20  MR. TOILET  12:00 PM

3/20  TRY HARDER!  1:30 PM

3/20  A BUTTERFLY’S HEART  4:00 PM

3/25  YOUNG FILMMAKERS COMPETITION  6:00 PM

3/25  HEART TO HEART  7:30 PM

3/25  GRANDMA’S BOY  8:00 PM

3/26  HEDGEHOG  4:00 PM

3/26  GUNDA  4:15 PM

3/26  THE ANTHROPOLOGIST  6:00 PM

3/26  YOUNG PUNX  7:30 PM

3/27  MIGHTY TIMES: THE CHILDREN’S MARCH  1:00 PM

3/27  GO WEST  4:30 PM

KRASL ART CENTER

3/19  NYICFF KIDS FLICKS TWO  2:30 PM

3/26  JACKIE &  OOPJEN  2:00 PM

BRIDGMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY

3/22  NYICFF FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS: CANADA  2:00 PM

3/23  NOCTURNA  2:00 PM

COASTLINE CHILDREN’S FILM FESTIVAL STOREFRONT

3/21  OPEN HOUSE  10:00 AM

3/23  YOUNG FILMMAKERS COMPETITION  6:00 PM

3/23  HAROLD AND MAUDE  7:30 PM

3/24  TOMBOY  6:30 PM

FRIENDS OF NEW TROY COMMUNITY CENTER

3/19  NYICFF KIDS FLICKS ONE  10:00 AM & 11:00 AM

NEW BUFFALO TOWNSHIP LIBRARY

3/19  YOUNG FILMMAKERS COMPETITION  1:00 PM

3/19  DILILI IN PARIS  2:30 PM

THREE OAKS TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY

3/26  JIM BUTTON AND THE WILD 13  12:00 PM

INDIANA

ST. JOE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY - MAIN LIBRARY

3/27  NOCTURNA  2:00 PM

3/27  NYICFF VIVA KID FLICKS!  3:30 PM

12_polygon.png

SCREENING SCHEDULE BY DATE

1   SARETT NATURE CENTER

2  THE OAKROOM AT THE CITADEL

3  KRASL ART CENTER

4  BRIDGMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY

5  COASTLINE CHILDREN'S FILM FESTIVAL STOREFRONT

6   FRIENDS OF NEW TROY COMMUNITY  CENTER

7   NEW BUFFALO TOWNSHIP LIBRARY

8  THREE OAKS TOWNSHIP PUBLIC LIBRARY

9  BRIDGMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY

MARCH 18

NYICFF KID FLICKS ONE 7:00 PM  2

MARCH 19

NYICFF KID FLICKS ONE 10:00 AM & 11:00AM  6

YOUNG FILMMAKERS COMPETITION 1:00 PM  7

NYICFF KID FLICKS TWO 2:30 PM  3

DILILI IN PARIS 2:30 PM  7

LEGEND OF THE GUARDIANS: OWLS OF GA’HOOLE  7:00 PM  1

MARCH 20

MR. TOILET 12:00 PM  2

TRY HARDER! 1:30 PM  2

A BUTTERFLY’S HEART 4:00 PM  2

MARCH 22

NYICFF FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS: CANADA 2:00 PM  4

MARCH 23

NOCTURNA  2:00 PM  4

YOUNG FILMMAKERS COMPETITION 6:00 PM  5

HAROLD AND MAUDE 7:30 PM 5

MARCH 24

TOMBOY 6:30 PM 5

MARCH 25

YOUNG FILMMAKERS COMPETITION 6:00 PM  2

HEART TO HEART 7:30 PM  2

GRANDMA’S BOY 8:00 PM  2

MARCH 26

JIM BUTTON AND THE WILD 13 12:00 PM  8

JACKIE & OOPJEN 2:00 PM  3

HEDGEHOG 4:00 PM  2

GUNDA 4:15 PM  2

THE ANTHROPOLOGIST 6:00 PM  2

YOUNG PUNX 7:30 PM  2

MARCH 27

MIGHTY TIMES: THE CHILDREN’S MARCH 1:00 PM  2

NOCTURNA  2:00 PM  9

NYICFF VIVA KID FLICKS 3:30 PM  9

GO WEST 4:30 PM 2